Showcase

Senior Members

Members_Membership-Homepage

1998     Nelson L. Adams III, M.D.
1984     Walter H. Alford
2002     Betty Amos
1989     Richard P. (Dick) Anderson
2000     Antonio L. Argiz*
1997     Hilarie Bass
1978     Fred Berens
1993     Vincent L. Berkeley Jr.
1990     Philip F. Blumberg
2006     Luis E. Boué*
1994     Josie Romano Brown
1997     Msgr. Franklyn M. Casale
1967     Everett Todd Clay
1979     Charles E. Cobb Jr.
2001     Bruce Jay Colan
1986     Dean C. Colson*
2003     Shawn D. Crews
1989     Alfonso A. Cueto*            
1974     James L. Davis
1989     Nancy Jean Davis
1994     Alan T. Dimond
1993     Albert E. Dotson Jr.*
1989     Albert E. Dotson Sr.*
1986     Robert C. Ellyson
1982     Robert L. Epling*
2003     T. Willard Fair
1992     Michael T. Fay
1990     Regina Jollivette Frazier
2000     Robert E. Gallagher Jr.
1995     Larry Gautier
2000     O. Ford Gibson*
2003     Jorge L. Gomez
1995     Sandra B. Gonzalez-Levy
1983     M. Lewis Hall III
1987     H.C. (Buddy) Henry Jr.
2001     Andrew P. Hertz*
1981     Arthur H. Hertz*
2002     Laura Morgan Horton
2001     Robert W. Hudson
1986     Sherrill W. Hudson*
1990     Daryl L. Jones
1987     Edgar C. Jones Jr.*
2001     Manuel (Manny) Kadre
1996     Barry T. Kates
1994     William H. (Bill) Kerdyk Jr.
1987     C. Frasuer Knight
1993     Christopher E. Knight*
2004     David H. Kniseley
1998     Michael Kosnitzky
1991     Joseph P. Lacher
2004     Beatrice Louissaint
2001     Angel Medina Jr.
1989     Cristina L. Mendoza
2003     John T. Mestepey
2003     Denise Mincey-Mills
1990     Nathaniel Moore
1993     Charles O. Morgan Jr.
2003     Matthew E. Morrall
1979     W. Allen Morris
2000     Rene V. Murai
1992     Susan Potter Norton*
1998     Phillis Oeters*
2003     Tom Pennekamp
1993     William R. Perry III
1975     H. Jack Pfleger Jr.
1997     Jeffrey A. Pfleger, CPA
1996     Carlos Planas
1993     Aaron S. Podhurst
1994     S. Daniel (Danny) Ponce*
2001     T. Gene Prescott
1995     Peter T.  Pruitt Jr.*
1982     Walter L. Revell
1997     Cori Zywotow Rice
1996     Jeffrey T. Roberts*
2004     Shelley Daniel Rutherford
2004     Carlos A. Sabater
2000     Jose M. (Pepe) Sanchez
2000     Eduardo M. Sardiña
1989     Frank Scruggs
1974     E.E. (Pete) Seiler Jr., DVM
1994     John P. (Jack) Seiler, Esq.
2002     Darryl K. Sharpton
1997     Don Slesnick
2003     Philip P. Smith
2002     Lee Stapleton*
1996     Ronald G. Stone
2002     Gino Torretta
2002     Mario Trueba
2003     Hope G. Victor
1985     David S. Walker Jr.
2004     Douglas P. Wiley
1982     G. Ed Williamson II*
1992     Steven H. Wood
1995     Thomas D. Wood Jr.
1974     Thomas D. Wood Sr.*
2002     J. Hayes Worley Jr.
1997     Stephen N. Zack

*Denotes Past President

Spotlight

Showcase

Photo Galleries

Join The Team

Showcase

 

Visit Our Other Sites

All the info you need in one place

Don't show this window again
Make It Orange.